Coronavirus (COVID-19) Dashboard by Shelfers



Key

  • New Cases
  • New Deaths

Country Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases
Global525056956326916627535111800518781605
Afghanistan1797710769800172073
Albania2759390349700272442
Algeria2658600687500258985
Andorra4257201530042419
Angola99433019000097533
Antarctica11000011
Antigua and Barbuda79820138007844
Argentina91787950128825009049970
Armenia4229390862400414315
Australia70717144579282184007063496
Austria4274095019874004254221
Azerbaijan7927140971000783004
Bahamas3435508100033545
Bahrain5822870148400580803
Bangladesh1953298029130001924168
Barbados7938304430078940
Belarus9828670697800975889
Belgium4143408031710004111698
Belize5874906770058072
Benin2695201630026789
Bhutan596140210059593
Bolivia90776702194500885822
Bosnia and Herzegovina37776901578600361983
Botswana3071260269500304431
Brazil3083681532820666129238030170686
Brunei Darussalam147021022200146799
Bulgaria1163806037109001126697
Burkina Faso2089903840020515
Burundi418970380041859
Cambodia1362620305600133206
Cameroon1197800192700117853
Canada3287737207536292503251445
Cape Verde5617204010055771
Central African Republic1464901130014536
Chad74170193007224
Chile3651076371557813303593263
China143452336714594001419929
Colombia60991110139833005959278
Comoros81140160007954
Congo (Brazzaville)2407903850023694
Congo (Kinshasa)87633013380086295
Costa Rica8910380849500882543
Croatia1134541015970001118571
Cuba110504708529001096518
Cyprus4881890105700487132
Czech Republic3918737040277003878460
Côte d'Ivoire8208807990081289
Denmark318013606384003173752
Djibouti1567501890015486
Dominica137520630013689
Dominican Republic5816470437700577270
Ecuador87475003561700839133
Egypt51564502470400490941
El Salvador1620890413100157958
Equatorial Guinea1591001830015727
Eritrea97550103009652
Estonia5760470256100573486
Ethiopia4715270751200464015
Fiji6489808620064036
Finland108122504406001076819
France2958361601490440029434572
Gabon4762203040047318
Gambia1200203650011637
Georgia1655221016811001638410
Germany2615910649141138643158026020463
Ghana1613700144500159925
Greece3427857029725003398132
Grenada1739002240017166
Guatemala85719701799100839206
Guinea3666104420036219
Guinea-Bissau82590171008088
Guyana64342012320063110
Haiti3078108350029946
Holy See (Vatican City State)29000029
Honduras42485901089600413963
Hungary1914697046446001868251
Iceland187664015300187511
India43142192212452450717042617685
Indonesia60531090156548005896561
Iran, Islamic Republic of72305890141288007089301
Iraq2327486025218002302268
Ireland155183507244001544591
Israel4127018010833004116185
Italy172882873071416612795017122160
Jamaica1353310303900132292
Japan866506832290303784208634690
Jordan1696668014066001682602
Kazakhstan1394808019015001375793
Kenya3243490565100318698
Kiribati3098013003085
Korea (North)10600-5
Korea (South)180179230240290017993894
Kuwait6327810255500630226
Kyrgyzstan2009930299100198002
Lao PDR209823075600209067
Latvia8274370581700821620
Lebanon1098710010420001088290
Lesotho3330506980032607
Liberia74550294007161
Libya5019870643000495557
Liechtenstein174170840017333
Lithuania106177909137001052642
Luxembourg2441820107300243109
Macedonia, Republic of3113500929700302053
Madagascar64314013930062921
Malawi85943026390083304
Malaysia4494782191835647204459135
Maldives179662029800179364
Mali3105807340030324
Malta9420507190093486
Marshall Islands17000017
Mauritania5906809820058086
Mauritius224722099600223726
Mexico57597730324768005435005
Micronesia, Federated States of700007
Moldova51879301152100507272
Monaco121240570012067
Mongolia9240350217900921856
Montenegro2368030271900234084
Morocco1166916016075001150841
Mozambique2256000220300223397
Myanmar61323801943400593804
Namibia1651170403400161083
Nepal97908701195200967135
Netherlands8163038109722330208140708
New Zealand112767401042001126632
Nicaragua1849102370018254
Niger90310310008721
Nigeria2559720314300252829
Norway143199103094001428897
Oman3894730426000385213
Pakistan152999015330379001499611
Palau502006005014
Palestinian Territory6575730566000651913
Panama8359210823200827689
Papua New Guinea4440306510043752
Paraguay65028301888500631398
Peru3576640331213122603363518
Philippines3689281060455003628826
Poland60060150116284005889731
Portugal4508817022885004485932
Qatar367436067700366759
Republic of Kosovo2283210313900225182
Romania2906776065663002841113
Russian Federation18034423370437088287017663541
Rwanda1300030145900128544
Saint Kitts and Nevis5688043005645
Saint Lucia2513203700024762
Saint Vincent and Grenadines86260106008520
Samoa128430250012818
San Marino1704501150016930
Sao Tome and Principe5982073005909
Saudi Arabia7642490913400755115
Senegal86087019660084121
Serbia2015711016070001999641
Seychelles4377601670043609
Sierra Leone76820125007557
Singapore127811301378001276735
Slovakia2541256020083002521173
Slovenia102319106631001016560
Solomon Islands1817401460018028
Somalia26535013610025174
South Africa39357610101002003834759
South Sudan1757501380017437
Spain1223807332671059520012132121
Sri Lanka66377901651300647266
Sudan62240049410057299
Suriname80416013410079075
Swaziland72257014060070851
Sweden2506607018941002487666
Switzerland3668054013791003654263
Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)55880031500052730
Taiwan, Republic of China146901901478001467541
Tajikistan1778601250017661
Tanzania, United Republic of3535408400034514
Thailand4424750029844004394906
Timor-Leste2289601310022765
Togo3706202730036789
Tonga115000110011489
Trinidad and Tobago1593440389600155448
Tunisia1042362028632001013730
Turkey150655240989390014966585
Uganda1643310360000160731
Ukraine50405180112459004928059
United Arab Emirates9054680230200903166
United Kingdom224553926538178880136022276512
United States of America835014571108701002726349082498731
Uruguay9163880722700909161
Uzbekistan2389450163700237308
Vanuatu8735014008721
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)5234110571700517694
Viet Nam107113890430760010668313
Yemen1181902149009670
Zambia3212680398500317283
Zimbabwe2509290549600245433
Country Total Cases New Cases Total Deaths New Deaths Total Recovered Active Cases